Go to Home Page Go to PBS.org

ON KLRN NOW

3:22 am
THE BEAT
GUADALUPE DANCE COMPANY

3:30 am
AGING BACKWARDS 3 WITH MIRANDA ESMONDE-WHITE
Program

4:30 am
FIRING LINE WITH MARGARET HOOVER
Program 622

5:00 am
HAPPY YOGA WITH SARAH STARR
DESERT WILDFLOWERS

 

KLRN Schedules:

 
 

 

 

 
     
 
AugustSeptember 2022October
>>SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Week28293031123
Week45678910
Week11121314151617
Week18192021222324
Week2526272829301
Week2345678
 
     

 




Watch full videos!
 


Be more engaged with your KLRN
Get updates about KLRN programs and events by following us on Twitter and Facebook!

Can't get KLRN's digital channels?
Call us at 210-270-9000 during business hours or visit klrn.org/dtv for some specific steps that might help!